Enrolmen

ENROLMEN SMK DAMAI JAYA
DATA BERAKHIR PADA 31 MACĀ 2017

BILTINGMELAYU CINA INDIA LAIN-LAIN JUMLAH JUMLAH
LPLPLPLPLPBESAR
1PA0014102100161127
2PB00177220019928
JUMLAH0031174300352055
11KAA1010000000101020
21RK49784101151934
31AMANAH45674311151631
41BESTARI55692110141529
51CEKAL55682301131730
61DEDIKASI45882210151530
71ETIKA43784300151429
81FOKUS55771210141428
91GIGIH55754300161329
JUMLAH46525460231843127133260
12KAA14800000014822
22RK56893400161935
32AMANAH561092301171936
42BESTARI531191300171532
52CEKAL569102210171835
62DEDIKASI541182200181432
72ETIKA5410102300171734
82FOKUS55782300141630
JUMLAH49426663142011130126256
13KAA11500000011516
23RK56972311171734
33AMANAH95983201211637
43BESTARI55982401161834
53CEKAL65772201151530
63DEDIKASI55871201141529
73ETIKA65681300131629
83FOKUS65761301141529
93GIGIH53681401121628
JUMLAH58446159132317133133266
14SN796101400142337
24PA69462100121628
34EKONOMI711562300142034
44PERNIAGAAN94693000181331
54PS1109243201151631
64PS2103762001191029
74PS3328115200161531
84PS452695300161430
94PS5101195101171128
JUMLAH58495570281603141138279
15SN356103000121527
25PA87881300171835
35EA68455401151833
45PD1315571111102434
55PD265981202161733
65PS1467136100172037
75PS225420221092736
85PS300155330018826
JUMLAH32515876221624114147261
JUMLAH PAGI1721621742056355314412436848
JUMLAH PETANG7176151140414154268261529
JUMLAH BESAR243238325345104968186806971377